LKS Zantyr Sztum

Bieg Gniewski

Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:39:48 15 (210) 3 (3) 3:59 min/km 15,08 km/h
2 Sadowski Andrzej M-30 00:41:21 22 (210) 8 (41) 4:08 min/km 14,51 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Chętnik Rafał M-40 00:38:42 11 (324) 1 (72) 3:52 min/km 15,50 km/h
2 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:40:50 21 (324) 3 (3) 4:05 min/km 14,69 km/h
3 Nowosielski Piotr M-40 00:43:00 32 (324) 9 (72) 4:18 min/km 13,95 km/h
4 Krawiec Andrzej M-50 00:48:17 108 (324) 8 (25) 4:50 min/km 12,43 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Mazerski Bartosz M-1 00:34:26 2 (374) 2 (3) 3:27 min/km 17,42 km/h
2 Bestvater Marcel M-16 00:41:22 38 (374) 9 (46) 4:08 min/km 14,50 km/h
3 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:41:38 39 (374) 2 (3) 4:10 min/km 14,41 km/h
4 Kaźmierczak Szymon M-16 00:42:30 44 (374) 10 (46) 4:15 min/km 14,12 km/h
5 Tuwalska Elżbieta K-30 00:43:23 52 (374) 1 (52) 4:20 min/km 13,83 km/h
6 Krawiec Adam M-50 01:05:46 332 (374) 25 (28) 6:35 min/km 9,12 km/h
7 Krawiec Andrzej M-50 01:05:50 335 (374) 26 (28) 6:35 min/km 9,11 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Mazerski Bartosz M-1 00:35:17 1 (338) 1 (3) 3:32 min/km 17,01 km/h
2 Piróg Arkadiusz M-30 00:37:40 8 (338) 3 (84) 3:46 min/km 15,93 km/h
3 Tuwalska Elżbieta K-1 00:40:27 21 (338) 1 (3) 4:03 min/km 14,83 km/h
4 Szymańska Sara K-1 00:40:50 24 (338) 2 (3) 4:05 min/km 14,69 km/h
5 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:41:12 29 (338) 3 (3) 4:07 min/km 14,56 km/h
6 Sadowski Andrzej M-30 00:43:32 47 (338) 16 (84) 4:21 min/km 13,78 km/h
7 Kozłów Wojciech M-50 00:44:49 61 (338) 3 (29) 4:29 min/km 13,39 km/h
8 Krawiec Andrzej M-50 00:45:44 73 (338) 4 (29) 4:34 min/km 13,12 km/h
9 Sosiński Dariusz M-40 00:52:58 196 (338) 41 (72) 5:18 min/km 11,33 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Piróg Arkadiusz M-30 00:36:33 4 (200) 1 (43) 3:39 min/km 16,42 km/h
2 Nowosielski Piotr M-40 00:39:55 13 (200) 1 (39) 3:60 min/km 15,03 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Garbowski Krzysztof M-20 00:36:32 7 (170) 2 (24) 3:39 min/km 16,42 km/h
2 Witczak Mariusz M-30 00:48:08 75 (170) 18 (37) 4:49 min/km 12,47 km/h