LKS Zantyr Sztum

Bieg Świętego Huberta

Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Nowosielski Piotr M-40 01:16:01 191 (377) 54 (89) 5:04 min/km 11,84 km/h
2 Sosiński Dariusz M-40 01:16:01 192 (377) 55 (89) 5:04 min/km 11,84 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Dobrenko Mieczysław M-70+ 01:24:53 295 (384) 1 (6) 5:40 min/km 10,60 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Rogiewicz Andrzej M-20 00:49:26 2 (394) 1 (43) 3:18 min/km 18,21 km/h
2 Cebula Bogdan M-50 00:59:30 37 (394) 3 (62) 3:58 min/km 15,13 km/h
3 Dobrenko Mieczysław M-70+ 01:12:05 167 (394) 1 (6) 4:48 min/km 12,49 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Rogiewicz Andrzej M-20 00:49:31 2 (438) 2 (59) 3:18 min/km 18,18 km/h
2 Dobrenko Mieczysław M-70+ 01:13:00 213 (438) 2 (3) 4:52 min/km 12,33 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Giembicki Jan M-20 00:59:06 27 (409) 8 (52) 3:56 min/km 15,23 km/h
2 Cebula Bogdan M-50 01:00:29 34 (409) 3 (65) 4:02 min/km 14,88 km/h
3 Dobrenko Arkadiusz M-40 01:04:34 74 (409) 18 (83) 4:18 min/km 13,94 km/h
4 Babieczko Andrzej M-50 01:11:37 162 (409) 22 (65) 4:46 min/km 12,57 km/h
5 Anaczkowski Mirosław M-50 01:11:40 165 (409) 23 (65) 4:47 min/km 12,56 km/h
6 Dobrenko Mieczysław M-70+ 01:12:25 172 (409) 1 (5) 4:50 min/km 12,43 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Pepliński Grzegorz M-40 01:03:22 46 (360) 13 (76) 4:13 min/km 14,20 km/h
2 Dobrenko Mieczysław M-70+ 01:07:24 88 (360) 1 (3) 4:30 min/km 13,35 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Cebula Bogdan M-50 00:57:26 13 (250) 1 (53) 3:50 min/km 15,67 km/h
2 Klonowski Marcin M-20 01:02:19 39 (250) 10 (38) 4:09 min/km 14,44 km/h
3 Pepliński Grzegorz M-30 01:03:09 43 (250) 14 (50) 4:13 min/km 14,25 km/h
4 Dobrenko Mieczysław M-70+ 01:08:08 80 (250) 1 (2) 4:33 min/km 13,21 km/h
5 Wiśniewski Piotr M-30 01:11:10 112 (250) 29 (50) 4:45 min/km 12,65 km/h
6 Wiśniewska Agnieszka K-20 01:21:22 191 (250) 7 (12) 5:25 min/km 11,06 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Nowosielski Piotr M-30 00:59:57 31 (245) 5 (43) 3:60 min/km 15,01 km/h
2 Pepliński Grzegorz M-30 01:04:42 66 (245) 12 (43) 4:19 min/km 13,91 km/h
3 Babieczko Andrzej M-40 01:05:25 77 (245) 16 (51) 4:22 min/km 13,76 km/h