LKS Zantyr Sztum

Bieg Papieski

Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Garbowski Krzysztof M-1 00:34:34 3 (144) 3 (3) 3:27 min/km 17,36 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Najda Sławomir M-40 00:39:09 26 (235) 8 (51) 3:55 min/km 15,33 km/h
2 Cebula Bogdan M-60 00:40:00 33 (235) 1 (16) 4:00 min/km 15,00 km/h
3 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:40:38 36 (235) 2 (3) 4:04 min/km 14,77 km/h
4 Klonowski Marcin M-30 00:41:32 43 (235) 16 (65) 4:09 min/km 14,45 km/h
5 Tuwalska Elżbieta K-40 00:43:12 53 (235) 1 (13) 4:19 min/km 13,89 km/h
6 Sosiński Dariusz M-40 00:45:49 84 (235) 20 (51) 4:35 min/km 13,10 km/h
7 Ludwik Andrzej M-50 00:55:52 189 (235) 13 (16) 5:35 min/km 10,74 km/h
8 Jurewicz Mirosław M-50 00:55:52 190 (235) 14 (16) 5:35 min/km 10,74 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:42:19 16 (193) 3 (3) 4:14 min/km 14,18 km/h
2 Łukomski Andrzej M-60 00:44:48 26 (193) 2 (18) 4:29 min/km 13,39 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Mazerski Bartosz M-1 00:34:59 3 (205) 3 (3) 3:30 min/km 17,15 km/h
2 Cebula Bogdan M-50 00:39:52 18 (205) 2 (20) 3:59 min/km 15,05 km/h
3 Najda Sławomir M-40 00:39:59 19 (205) 3 (32) 3:60 min/km 15,01 km/h
4 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:40:22 20 (205) 3 (3) 4:02 min/km 14,86 km/h
5 Tuwalska Elżbieta K-30 00:43:00 26 (205) 1 (23) 4:18 min/km 13,95 km/h
6 Lizińczyk Rafał M-40 00:43:22 29 (205) 5 (32) 4:20 min/km 13,84 km/h
7 Nowosielski Piotr M-40 00:45:36 48 (205) 9 (32) 4:34 min/km 13,16 km/h
8 Jażdżewski Zbigniew M-50 00:47:57 77 (205) 8 (20) 4:48 min/km 12,51 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Szymańska Sara K-1 00:39:50 21 (186) 1 (3) 3:59 min/km 15,06 km/h
2 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:41:47 34 (186) 3 (3) 4:11 min/km 14,36 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Giembicki Jan M-30 00:37:42 7 (229) 2 (56) 3:46 min/km 15,92 km/h
2 Cebula Bogdan M-50 00:38:49 13 (229) 3 (24) 3:53 min/km 15,46 km/h
3 Tuwalska Elżbieta K-1 00:41:51 24 (229) 1 (3) 4:11 min/km 14,34 km/h
4 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-1 00:42:19 31 (229) 2 (3) 4:14 min/km 14,18 km/h
5 Bucewka Magdalena K-1 00:42:28 33 (229) 3 (3) 4:15 min/km 14,13 km/h
6 Rozenberg Sławomir M-50 00:45:14 60 (229) 6 (24) 4:31 min/km 13,26 km/h
7 Krawiec Andrzej M-50 00:47:20 83 (229) 7 (24) 4:44 min/km 12,68 km/h
8 Dobrenko Mieczysław M-70+ 00:48:32 102 (229) 1 (3) 4:51 min/km 12,36 km/h
9 Czaja Jerzy M-60 00:49:18 109 (229) 6 (13) 4:56 min/km 12,17 km/h
10 Ludwik Andrzej M-50 00:51:40 136 (229) 14 (24) 5:10 min/km 11,61 km/h
11 Podolski Mirosław M-60 01:03:21 203 (229) 11 (13) 6:20 min/km 9,47 km/h
Lp. Zawodnik Kategoria Czas Miejsce
open
Miejsce
w kategorii
Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość
1 Giembicki Jan M-20 00:38:14 12 (240) 2 (35) 3:49 min/km 15,69 km/h
2 Cebula Bogdan M-50 00:38:43 14 (240) 2 (23) 3:52 min/km 15,50 km/h
3 Drzycimska Małgorzata - (Tuwalska) K-30 00:40:29 19 (240) 1 (18) 4:03 min/km 14,82 km/h
4 Tuwalska Elżbieta K-30 00:41:47 27 (240) 2 (18) 4:11 min/km 14,36 km/h
5 Bucewka Magdalena K-30 00:41:53 29 (240) 3 (18) 4:11 min/km 14,33 km/h